2015

ATHLETICS
  • LOW GUAN CHUAN
CRICKET
  • DHILLIP
  • KIRUBA THEEBAN A/L NADARAJA
DANCESPORTS
  • CHOO KAY YANG
  • CHOO KAY YIN
JUDO
  • WONG SHUH JING
  • LEE KAI TSERN
TAEKWONDO
  • LEE KAI HUNG
  • SHIRLEY KUA XIAO ZIE
  • YAP KHIM WEN
  • TAN JIANRU
  • LIEW SHWU-JENN
  • NG ZHENG HOONG
VOLLEYBALL
  • AUDREY CHEAH EE YEN
BASKETBALL
  • YAP JENN HAU
CHESS
  • TAN WEI HAO
HOCKEY
  • SATYAN A/L GUNASEKARAN
SWIMMING
  • AMANDA GOH WYE-MUN
SWIMMING
  • SOH MING YIH
TABLE TENNIS
  • MOOI WENG HOU

2014

BASKETBALL
  • KOK HUI WEI
  • TEMITOPE ENITAN AHMED
FOOTBALL
  • LIM YHEW SIONG
GYMNASTICS
  • TAN FU JIE
RUGBY
  • THANRAJ SINGH A/L BALRAJ SINGH
SWIMMING / WATERPOLO
  • SOH YONG WEE
TAEKWONDO
  • YAP KHIM WEN
VOLLEYBALL
  • AUDREY CHEAH EE YEN
  • CHAW ZHENG YI
DANCESPORT
  • CHOO KAY YANG
FLOORBALL
  • SATYAN A/L GUNASEKARAN
KARATE
  • NICOLE LEE YING HUEI
SWIMMING
  • VERNON LEE JEAU ZHI
  • VIVIEN WONG PEI XIN
TABLE TENNIS
  • HO YING
TABLE TENNIS
  • SIM KWANG SENG
WATER POLO
  • SOH MING YIH
  • MOOI WENG HOU

2013

BASKETBALL
  • CHOO XIN YIN
  • CHAN YEN KOK
  • CHUE WEI LIANG
  • YUKI CHONG HOCK YENN
  • YEO IVAN
  • TEONG JIA VOON
BADMINTON
  • LOW GUAN CHUAN
  • KOW WAI YUNG
  • OW JING YAN
  • LOW CHIAN CHUAN
HOCKEY
  • JOEL SAMUEL VAN HUIZEN
PING PONG
  • LOH QIAO WEN
SQUASH
  • LEONG JUN WEI
  • SAMUEL CHAN LUP ZING
TAEKWONDO
  • SHIRLEY KUA XIAO ZIE
VOLLEYBALL
  • LEE JIN HUI
WATER POLO
  • CHEW YIJIA
  • TAN YI ZHI
  • YEO ING KAI
  • SOH MING YIH
BOWLING
  • SHEENA AYESHA BINTI DINA RIZAL
CRICKET
  • ZACHARY ERIC SHUNMUGAM
DANCESPORT
  • KOH KIAN SENG
  • CHOO KAY YIN
JUDO
  • KWAN WEN YI
  • LOW ER ZHEN
  • LOW ER YIE
SWIMMING
  • LOW BING SHIUN
  • NG SHIYU
  • SHAUN YAP KAH CHOON
TENNIS
  • TH’NG MEI JUN DENISE
TABLE TENNIS
  • SIM KWANG SENG
  • MOOI WENG HOU
VOLLEYBALL
  • LEE JIN HUI

2012

BADMINTON
  • ONG BOON HUI
  • YAP WING TECK
  • SONIIA CHEAH SU-YA
  • YANG LI LIAN
  • TAN JIN SHEN
  • JEFFREY LEE YU NING
  • CHOW WAI SUM
BOWLING
  • LIEW LI JIAN
DANCESPORT
  • KOH KIAN SENG
  • JOVITA YUIN-CING BAUTISTA
FOOTBALL
  • NICHOLAS WEE SHEN MING
  • MOHAMMAD FARIG BIN ABDUL RASHID
FENCING
  • SYED ADIL EMIR PUTRA BIN SYED AIDI PUTRA
  • WONG TZER CHYUAN
  • ALETHEA MAY WOO WEI YEN
JUDO
  • KWAN WEN YI
  • LEE KAI HUNG
SQUASH
  • SAMUEL CHAN LUP ZING
TAEKWONDO
  • DANIEL CHAN WAI KHEI
  • SARA WEE WEN AI
  • THAM YIP HON
  • CHAN WEE XIN
  • LIEW SHWU-JENN
  • SOO WAI KHIN
  • LIEW SHWU-LYNN
TABLE TENNIS
  • WAN FOONG WEI
WUSHU
  • LEE WEN JI
BASKETBALL
  • KONG HOW YEE
  • YON SING YANG
  • KOK HUI WEI
  • MERLENE NEOH MEI ER
  • KUNG HUI LEE
  • MICHEAL OVOKE OGHENEME
CRICKET
  • SUJAHN SHANKAR
DANCESPORT
  • TAMIKO FOO PUI SAN
FUTSAL
  • PAVEEN A/L MOORTHY
  • SHEENA
HOCKEY
  • JOEL SAMUEL VAN HUIZEN
ICE SKATING
  • BRYAN VOO KEN LIM
SWIMMING
  • VIVIAN WONG WEN WEN
  • MAK SIN SIN
  • TEO YANG JIEW
SAILOR
  • LOOI SING JIAN
TENNIS
  • TAN EE ZHOU
  • KEVIN LOKE KE WEI
  • ADELLE BOEY CHIA YAN
TRIATHLON
  • TAN XIN WEN
WATER POLO
  • TAN KONG YUE

2011

BASKETBALL
(NATIONAL
  • WONG WEE SENG
BADMINTON (NATIONAL)
  • ONG BOON HUI
DANCE SPORT (NATIONAL)
  • JONATHAN FAM NGAI JIU
FENCING
(STATE)
  • HO CH’NG EE
  • MANJOO MAITHILI A/P GANESAN
  • VASU
  • LIM ZHUO ZHI
KARATE
(STATE)
  • HADRIAN RAJ A/L WILSON MOREL
SWIMMING
(NATIONAL)
  • GOH KAH YI
  • VIVIAN WONG WEN WEN
SQUASH (NATIONAL)
  • SAMUEL CHAN LUP ZING
TAEKWONDO
(NATIONAL)
  • THAM YIP HON
WATER POLO
(NATIONAL)
  • TIMOTHY HENG SI ZHENG
  • DANIEL HENG SI ZHONG
  • FOO TZEN HOE
SAILOR
(STATE)
  • LOOI SING JIAN
VOLLEYBALL (NATIONAL)
  • KUCK SEA THENG
BASKETBALL
(STATE)
  • MERLENE NEOH MEI ER
BADMINTON (STATE)
  • KRISHNA KUMAR A/L
  • SIVANASWORN
  • SUVASHINI SIVAPATHASUNDRAM
  • LOW CHIAN CHUAN
  • YAP WING TECK
DANCE SPORT (NATIONAL)
  • CHOO KAY YANG
JODO (STATE)
  • KWAN WEN YI
  • VALERIE LAI TZE YAN
PING PONG
(NATIONAL)
  • CHIU SOO JIIN
SWIMMING
(STATE)
  • CHONG JET REI
  • OOI CHIH-WEN
  • RAYMOND CHUA BAO YUAN
  • CHEONG MUN YI
TRIATHLON
(NATIONAL)
  • TAN WEI XIN
TAEKWONDO (STATE)
  • REBECCA YEOH YAO XIA
WATER POLO
(STATE)
  • TEH SUAT LIN
TABLE TENNIS(NATIONAL)
  • GOH NAI NGEE

2010

ATHLETIC
(STATE)
  • NAGA PRASHANTHAN A/L BALA SUBRAMANIAM
BASKETBALL
(STATE)
  • MERLENE NEOH MEI ER
  • YOONG MEI QI
  • TEONG JIA VOON
BADMINTON
(STATE)
  • JEFFREY LEE YU NING
  • CHEONG MUN YI
  • CHOW WAI SUM
  • SUVASHINI SIVAPATHASUNDRAM
DANCESPORT
(NATIONAL)
  • LOW ZI YAN
  • LEE SHEN AI KERRINE
GOLF
(NATIONAL)
  • CHUA CHONG MU
JUDO
(STATE)
  • KWAN WEN YI
SWIMMING
(NATIONAL)
  • NG SZE MIN
  • VIVIAN WONG WEN WEN
SOCCER
(NATIONAL)
  • THAMOTHARAN A/L PERIYASAMY
TAEKWON-DO
(NATIONAL)
  • LIEW SHWU-LYNN
  • LIM YIT MIN
TENNIS
(STATE)
  • ASHVINA KAUR GILL
  • AIRINNA BINTI HASNUL BAHRI
WUSHU
(STATE)
  • EE HUI PING
BASKETBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • KONG HOW YEE
BADMINTON
(NATIONAL)
  • ONG BOON HUI
  • LYDIA CHEAH LI-YA
CRICKET
(STATE)
  • HARWINDER SINGH GILL A/L RAWINDER SINGH
DANCESPORT
(NATIONAL)
  • LOW ZI YAN
  • LEE SHEN AI KERRINE
FENCING
(NATIONAL)
  • WONG SY YING
HOCKEY
(NATIONAL)
  • JOEL SAMUEL VAN HUIZEN
RUGBY
(STATE)
  • FAUSTINO RINALDON MUNDAW
SWIMMING
(STATE)
  • JACALYN YEONG CHIAO HUI
  • JACOB OOI WEI TEONG
SQUASH
(NATIONAL)
  • SAMUEL CHAN LUP ZING
TENNIS
(NATIONAL)
  • TAN HAN ZHOU
TRIATHLON
(NATIONAL)
  • YEO JIN RONG

2009

BADMINTON
(NATIONAL)
  • NG HUI ERN
BASKETBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • KONG HOW YEE
  • LOW CHEE MEI
  • TEMITOPE ENITAN AHMED
BASKETBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • KONG HOW YEE
  • LOW CHEE MEI
  • TEMITOPE ENITAN AHMED
DANCESPORT
(NATIONAL)
  • CHONG MEI-YAN
  • JOVITA YUIN-CING BAUTISTA
FUTSAL
(NATIONAL)
  • CHONG PEK WAH
PING PONG
(STATE)
  • HUAN VIM SEE
RUGBY
(NATIONAL)
  • FAUSTINO RINALDON MUNDAW
SOCCER
(NATIONAL)
  • THAMOTHARAN A/L PERIYASAMY
TENNIS
(STATE)
  • PUVANESWARY A/P VEJAYANDRAN
  • GEE CI LONG
  • MOHAMMED AKBAR KHAN
  • TAN HAN ZHOU
TAEKWON-DO
(NATIONAL)
  • ONG SHER LYN
  • LIM YIT MIN
VOLLEYBALL (STATE)
  • MUHAMMAD KHAIREL BIN
    BUSTAMAM
WATER POLO
(STATE)
  • EDWARD SEE XIEN WEI
YACHTING
(NATIONAL)
  • NG AI LI
BADMINTON
(STATE)
  • HO BEE LING
  • CHOW WAI SUM
BASKETBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • THOMAS ODEH OCHEFU
CRICKET
(NATIONAL)
  • CHEW EE SOON
  • ALESSANDRA LISE SHUNMUGAM
  • NUR AISHAH BINTI SUA’ GILE
FENCING
(STATE)
  • LEE YUE XIN
ICE SKATING
(NATIONAL)
  • BRYAN VOO KEN LIM
SWIMMING
(STATE)
  • WONG CHUN YEW, BRIAN
SWIMMING/
WATERPOLO
(NATIONAL)
  • CHAN SU JIE
TENNIS
(NATIONAL)
  • JOHN TAY WHEI ERHN
  • CHAN XIAN LONG
  • LOW KEN-JI
TAEKWON-DO
(NATIONAL)
  • LIM YIT MIN
WATER POLO
(STATE)
  • DANIEL HENG SI ZHONG
  • TIMOTHY HENG SI ZHENG
WATER POLO
(NATIONAL)
  • NG YEW ENG
WUSHU
(STATE)
  • EE HUI PING
  • PANG WEE LOON

2008

BADMINTON
(STATE)
  • LEE JIA JIN
BASKETTBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • THOMAS ODEH OCHEFU
DANCESPORT
(NATIONAL)
  • JOVITA YUIN-CING BAUTISTA
  • JONATHAN FAM NGAI JIU
FUTSAL (NATIONAL)
  • LALITHA ARRUNA SHOFFIEAH A/P THANGARAJA
  • PUVANESWARY A/P VEJAYANDRAN
  • LATHA ARWEENA SHOFFIEAH A/P THANGARAJA
  • JOSIAH A/L LOGANATHAN
  • KALAISELVAN A/L RAMASAMY
TAELWON-DO
(NATIONAL)
  • ONG SHER LYN
WATER POLO
(NATIONAL)
  • TEOH HUI QI
WUSHU
(STATE)
  • LOW KAH HING
YACHTING
(NATIONAL)
  • NG AI LI
BASKETBALL
(STATE)
  • YAP LING SHUAN
CRICKET
(NATIONAL)
  • CHEW EE SOON
FENCING
(STATE)
  • WONG JYH LING
  • LEE YUE XIN
SWIMMING
(STATE)
  • OW MUN LOONG
  • NG SIN SEANNE
TENNIS
(STATE)
  • JOHAN ARIFF BIN SHAZUDDIN
TENNIS
(NATIONAL)
  • JOHAN ARIFF BIN SHAZUDDIN
  • TAN HAN ZHOU
  • ASHVINA KAUR GILL A/P AMARJIT SINGH
  • GEE CI LONG
  • HUAN VIM SEE
  • GEE CI LONG
TAELWON-DO
(NATIONAL)
  • ONG SHER LYN

2007

BADMINTON
(STATE)
  • LIONEL SEAH YUAN JIH
  • LEE JIA JIN
  • LIM JIT-HUI, TERENCE
BASKETBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • SASSINDERAN A/L SELVARAJA
FUTSAL
  • HEMED TWAHA OMAR
HOCKEY
(STATE)
  • ABDUL RASYID BIN
  • MOHAMED RIDZWAN
SWIMMING
(STATE)
  • YONG MIN CHIN BILLIE
  • CHIA TECK YAN
SOCCER
(NATIONAL)
  • STANLEY BERNARD
    STEPHEN SAMUEL
TABLE TENNIS
(NATIONAL)
  • LEE KIM SOON
VOLLEYBALL
(STATE)
  • MUHAMMAD KHAIREL BIN
    BUSTAMAM
YACHTING
(NATIONAL)
  • NG HENG LI
  • NG AI LI
BOWLING
(STATE)
  • HO SOOK MUN
  • HO SOOK YEIN
DANCESPORT
(NATIONAL)
  • GOOI YEE ZHEN
GYMNASTICS
(STATE)
  • JULIANA SOPHIE BT JOHARI
    EVANS
KARATE
(STATE)
  • PIYACHAI TEO QUEN AN
SWIMMING
(NATIONAL)
  • NICHOLAS WONG KEAN HOE
  • TAN MAY MEI
  • LEE KAH MAY
SOCCER
(STATE)
  • ASHVIND VISHANT NAIR
  • KEVAN YONG PAK KUAN
TAEKWON-DO
(NATIONAL)
  • ONG SHER LYN
TENNIS
(NATIONAL)
  • JONATHAN LEE CHENG YUNG
  • GEE CI LONG
  • PUVANESWARY A/P VEJAYANDRAN

2006

BADMINTON
(STATE)
  • LIN YEET SIANG
BASKETBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • CHAN KOK FONG
  • BILLY CHEN SUEN LIANG
  • TIEW KAR WAI
  • TONG WEN YUNG
CHESS
(NATIONAL)
  • AW WAI OON
GYMNASTICS
(NATIONAL)
  • RACHEL LAU JEAN MEI
SOCCER
(NATIONAL)
  • LATHA ARWEENA SHOFFIEAH
    A/P THANGARAJA
  • LALITHA ARRUNA SHOFFIEAH
    A/P THANGARAJA
  • KALIDASS S/O DEVANDRAN
TENNIS
(STATE)
  • AIMRAN BIN AMIR
TAEKWONDO
(NATIONAL)
  • YAP WOEI JIUN
  • CHONG PEK WAH
TABLE TENNIS
(NATIONAL)
  • CHONG CHIT SHENG
  • CHAI KIAN BENG
  • KHO MAO SHENG
YACHTING
(NATIONAL)
  • NG HENG LI
  • NG AI LI
BADMINTON
(NATIONAL)
  • ANG LI PENG
  • NG MEE FEN
  • WONG KUO DIK
BOWLING
(NATIONAL)
  • CHRISTYN CHEW LI LING
FUTSAL
  • HEMED TWAHA OMAR
SWIMMING
(NATIONAL)
  • LINVERN LIM YU-ZHENG
  • OW HSIEN LOONG
SQUASH
(NATIONAL)
  • SALLY LOOI
TENNIS
(NATIONAL)
  • PUVANESWARY A/P VEJAYANDRAN
  • WONG KHAR KEON
  • GEE CI LONG
  • GEE CI LONG
  • VINCENT TAN ZIC WAE
  • JONATHAN LEE CHENG YUNG
TENNIS
(STATE)
  • SIA MEI LING
VOLLEYBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • HOO KOK WAI

2005

ARCHERY
(NATIONAL)
  • LAVANYAH RAJ A/P SAVINDARASU
BASKETBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • LIM YEN HONG
FUTSAL
(NATIONAL)
  • DEVANDRAN A/L SUPRAMANIAM
  • JERRY DINESH PIREIRA
BADMINTON
(NATIONAL)
  • NG MEE FEN
  • CHEW MING YAO ALVIN
  • MARILYN PANG MEI LING
  • LOO HOOI SHAN
FOOTBALL
(NATIONAL)
  • LALITHA ARRUNA SHOFFIEAH A/P THANGARAJA
  • LATHA ARWEENA SHOFFIEAH A/P THANGARAJA
TAEKWONDO
(NATIONAL)
  • CHONG PEK WAH
  • AMANDA CHIN YE MAY

2004

BADMINTON (NATIONAL)
  • LIEW GAVIN
  • LOO HOOI SHAN
  • MARILYN PANG MEI LING
  • LAI DIX SON
  • CHEW MING YAU ALVIN
  • YEOH KAY LUN
  • LAI KHAI PING
GYMNASTICS (NATIONAL)
  • RACHEL LAU JEAN MEI
  • COERY SIK
TAEKWON-DO
(NATIONAL)
  • LYONEL TAN OOI KEONG
  • LIM YIT MIN
  • AMANDA CHIN YE MAY
SQUASH (NATIONAL)
  • TRICIA CHUAH HUEI MING
BOWLING
  • RONALD TAN ENG HOE
BASKETBALL
  • SUN PENG
FOOTBALL
  • QI XINGYAN
TABLE TENNIS
TENNIS
  • HU MING JIAN